bestattung.jpg

Parten

 

AUGUST 2018

Obergruber Katharina     Trettenbrein Egon     

JULI 2018

Pacal Anton     Inatschek Hedwig     Hammer Eva     Janischevski Adolf     Reichl Rudolf     Schmidt Wenzel     Hermann Traugott

Taborsky Hildegund     Umschaden Erika     Prein Claudius     Roth Erwin     Kern Friedrich     Riedler Theresia     Mühlbacher Christina

Domian Franz     Unterluggauer Horst     Frass Günther     Ochsenhofer Peter     Pasti Josip     

JUNI 2018

Rainer Willibald     Obergruber Ernst     Tromba Horst     Schmid Heinz     Poscharnig Othmar     Oberpichler Gerlinde

Eichinger Franz     Gruber Walter     Holzner Raimund     Kahr Ludmilla     Proksch Johann     Oberpichler Sophie

MAI 2018

Zettel Aloisia     Dworak Gertrude     Kettner Rudolf     Hopf Johann     Karelly Franz     Schrotthofer Edda     Lanner Adelinde     

Hermanik Brigitte     Lipp Harald     Schlacher Stefanie     Meßner Anna Maria     Langmaier Anna     Schelch Karl     Prein Helga

Weicher Theresia     

APRIL 2018

Etschmeyer Franz     Russheim Karl     Pfeiler Rudolf     Grießer Friedrich     Radischnig Vinzenz     Fadinger Michael     

Popper Robert     Baumgartner Rudolf     Riegler Robert     Stiglitz Wolfgang     FRITZ Adolf     

MÄRZ 2018

Spreitzer Maria     Hiebaum Franz     Windhager Herbert     Novotny Friedrich     Lendl Maria     Fretze Maria     Dr. Becker Jürgen

Lackner Roswitha     Hiebler Ingeborg     Judmaier Josef     Hauer Klara     Aichmaier Hansi     Grill Maria     Ritzinger Gilda     

Pagitsch Maria     Eisenberger Emmerich     

FEBRUAR 2018

Königshofer Maria     Werner Erna     Rumpold Otto     Götzinger Maria     Ruprecht Herbert     Tinko Stanislav     

Laimer Cilli     Schmid Thomas     Kress Maria     Oberer Helga     Habenbacher Ernestine

JÄNNER 2018

Bogensberger Hildegard     Köck Maria     Danko Franz     Kernbichler Gertrud und Johann     Edmund Sainitzer     

Nestelberger Johann     Strahwald Hannes     Liegl Berta     Pieber Ernest     Berner Wolfgang     Füreder Rudolf

Seebacher Erika     Maly Jakob     

DEZEMBER 2017

Fröhlich Juliane     Schmid Grete     Bauer Margareta     Voller Augusta     D.I. Kainersdorfer Franz     Obmann Helmut     Schnabl Johann     

NOVEMBER 2017

Glanz Elfriede     Schober Alfred    Judmaier Renate      Pechböck Stefanie     Zechner Werner     Stelzer Erich     Haym Martin     

Thunhart Elfriede     Wieser Ernst     Stoll Paula     

OKTOBER 2017

Stroissnigg Hildegard     Sattler Christine     Poschacher Helmut     Ehetreiber Elfriede     Kriegl Kurt     Mayer Franz     Bäk Ilse     

Wolfgruber Josef     Wurm Maria     Lackner Matthäus     Mastnak Gottfried     Köppel Rosi     Blasl Gertrude     Schneeberger Pius     

 

September 2017

Reinbacher Franz       Zechner Felix      Fritz Theresia       Friesacher Maria        Pfaffenbichler Johann       Hubmann Friedrich       

August 2017

Habenbacher Anna Maria      Blasl Waltraud      Reisinger Franz      Fasching Johann      Fussi Franz      Kaufmann Helene

Mossauer Trude
      Sagbauer Hans

JuLi 2017

Ehweiner Rudolf       Kohlhuber Manfred      Müller Ernst      Pramberger Franz       Mikesch Magdalena     Hofer Kamilla    

Mach Karl       Kovacic Otto       Huber Josef       Gebhart Theresia      Urban Gertrude      Failmyer Wolfgang

Zahlner Lotte      Prein Johann      Kormann Margarethe      

 

Juni 2017

Leithold Alfred       Luef Matthias       Dr Hebenstreit Josef      Huber Josef


mAI 2017

DI Dr. Aschenbrenner Franz       Steinwider Johanna       Scharfetter Josef       Weissensteiner Anton

 

April 2017

Gelter Kurt       Wazek Rosa       Wernbacher Rene       Butter Herta       Bracher Josefine       Etschmaier Simon

Schicker Dietmar      Kühberger Reinfried      Puder Johanna      Gruber Josef      Künstl Christian

Odar Edeltraut

 

März 2017

Kögler Walter       Ruschitzka Johann       Lobenwein Friedrich       Marichhofer Gertrude      Wildbacher Rosa

Stark Herbert      Leb Siegfrieda      Hauer Gerhard      Richard Thaler      Hütter Manfred      Hochegger Walter

Sigl Franz  
    Birchbauer Inge       Belsö Ladislaus

 

Februar 2017

Stern Isabella      Müller Brigitte      Rothmaier Michael      Weißensteiner Josef      Ofner Friedrich      Weißensteiner Edith

Dworschak Egon      Pechmann Hilda      Maier Siegmund       Pechmann Hilda      Scots Geoffrey      

 

 

Jänner 2017

Jahnel Josef       Reiter Johann       Schwager Johanna       Mayer Erich       Vucsina Albin      Hörtner Heinz

Putz Berta       Prein Johann       Rohrer Leopoldine       Mühlthaler Katharina       Bergmann Wilhelm

Adamer Otmar      Bergmann Wilhelm      Sochor Roland      Aubrecht Elisabeth      Wettengel Arnold

Zierler Elfriede       Seebacher Friedrich      Rumpler Gertraud      Hahn Maria